The Final Delimitation and Reservation in Form A1 and Form B1 in connection with the ensuing 9th Panchayat General Election 2018
Sub-Division Block PS (Form B1) GP (Form A1)
Kalyani Chakdaha Chakdaha Chanduria-I
Dewli
Dubra
Ghetugachhi
Hingnara
Rawtari
Silinda-I
Silinda-II
Tatla-I
Tatla-II
Haringhata Haringhata Birohi-I
Birohi-II
Fatepur
Kastodanga-I
Kastodanga-II
Mollabelia
Nagarukhra-I
Nagarukhra-II
Kalyani Kalyani Chanduria-II
Kanchrapara
Madanpur-I
Madanpur-II
Saguna
Sarati
Shimurali
Ranaghat Hanskhali Hanskhali Badkulla-I
Badkulla-II
Bagula-I
Bagula-II
BETNA GOBINDAPUR
DAKSHINPARA-I
DAKSHINPARA-II
GAZNA
MAMJOAN
MAYURHAT-I
MAYURHAT-II
RAMNAGAR BARACHUPRIA-I
RAMNAGAR BARACHUPRIA-II
Ranaghat-I Ranaghat-I ANULIA
BARASAT
HABIBPUR
KALINARAYANPUR PAHARPUR
KHISMA
NAWPARA MASUNDA
PAYRADANGA
RAMNAGAR-I
RAMNAGAR-II
TARAPUR
Ranaghat-II Ranaghat-II Anishmali
Aranghata
Bahirgachhi
Baidyapur-I
Baidyapur-II
Debagram
Duttapulia
Jugalkishore
Kamalpur
Majhergram
Nokari
Hijuli-I
Hijuli-II
Shyamnagar
Santipur Santipur Arbandi-I
Arbandi-II
Babla
Baganchra
Belgoria-I
Belgoria-II
Fulia Township
Gayeshpur
Haripur
Nabla
Sadar Chapra Chapra ALFA
BAGBERIA
BRITTIHUDA
CHAPRA-I
CHAPRA-II
HATISALA-I
HATISALA-II
HATKHOLA
HRIDAYPUR
KALINGA
MAHATPUR
MAHESHPUR
PIPRAGACHI
Kaliganj Kaliganj BARACHANDGHAR
DEBOGRAM
FARIDPUR
GOBRA
HATGACHHA
JURANPUR
KALIGANJ
MATIARY
MIRA-1
MIRA-2
PALITBEGIA
PANIGHATA
PLASSY-1
PLASSY-2
RAJARAMPUR GHORAIKSHETRA
Krishnaganj Krishnaganj Bhajanghat Tungi
Gobindapur
Joyghata
Krishnaganj
Matiary Banpur
Shibnibash
Talda Majdia
Krishnagar-I Krishnagar-I Assannagar
Bhaluka
Bhanderkhola
Bhimpur
Bhutjangla
Chakdignagar
Deypara
Dignagar
Dogachhi
Joania
Poragachha
Ruipukur
Krishnagar-II Krishnagar-II Belpukur
Dhubulia-I
Dhubulia-II
Noapara-I
Noapara-II
Sadhanpara-I
Sadhanpara-II
Nabadwip Nabadwip BABLARI
CHARMAJDIA CHARBRAHMANAGAR
FAKIRDANGA GHOLAPARA
MAHISURA
MAJDIA PANSILA
MAYAPUR-BAMANPUKUR-I
MAYAPUR-BAMANPUKUR-II
SWARUPGANJ
Nakashipara Nakashipara BETHUADAHARI-I
BETHUADAHARI-II
BIKRAMPUR
BILKUMARI
BILLWAGRAM
BIRPUR-I
BIRPUR-II
DHANANJAYPUR
DHARMADA
DOGACHHIA
HARANAGAR
MAJHERGRAM
MURAGACHHA
NAKASHIPARA
PATIKABARI
Tehatta Karimpur-I Karimpur-I HAREKRISHNAPUR
HOGOLBERIA
JAMSERPUR
KARIMPUR-I
KARIMPUR-II
MADHUGARI
PIPULBERIA
SHIKARPUR
Karimpur-II Karimpur-II DHORADAHA-I
DHORADAHA-II
DIGHALKANDI
MURUTIA
NANDANPUR
NARAYANPUR-I
NARAYANPUR-II
NATIDANGA-I
NATIDANGA-II
RAHAMATPUR
Tehatta-I Tehatta-I BETAI-I
BETAI-II
CHANDERGHAT
CHHITKA
KANAINAGAR
NATNA
PATHARGHATA-I
PATHARGHATA-II
RAGHUNATHPUR
SYAMNAGAR
TEHATTA
Tehatta-II Tehatta-II Barnia
Gopinathpur
Hanspukuria
Palashipara
Palsunda-I
Palsunda-II
Sahebnagar